Search:
Keyword:

Fluker, Cherith Assistant Principal
Weathers, Jordan Principal
Spradley, Darryl Assistant Principal
Livingston, April Guidance

Alger, Laura 1st. Grade
Bannister, Meaghan 3rd. Grade
Barnett, April Nurse
Beard, Krista Kindergarten Teacher
Bearden, Dana Title One Specialist
Billups, Octavia 1st Grade
Bolton, Kim Title
Borchard, Erin Collaborative
Burke, Marilyn Collaborative
Calvert, Danielle 4th. Grade
Cates, Leslie Title
Clements, Cristy PE
Copeland, Phillip Speech-Language Pathologist
Cunningham, Taylor 2nd Grade Teacher
Darden, Taylor Special Education
Duncan, Selena Special Education Teacher
Fancher, Debbie 4th. Grade
Fluker, Cherith Assistant Principal
Freeman, Shea Special Education
Freeman, Taylor 3rd. Grade
Gann, Christy 2nd Grade
Gann, Kayla Kindergarten
Graves, Kia Kindergarten
Hanner, Abbey 4th Grade
Harris, Kim 2nd. Grade
Hatton-Edwards, Teresa Art
Haynes, Shannon Title Teacher
Head, Megan Interventionist
Herring, Maggie 1st Grade
Hurst, Angie 4th Grade
Johnson, Kimberly 4 Yr. Old- PRE-K
Key, Cathy Secretary/ Bookkeeper
Landers, Krystal 4th grade
Lavergne, Greg 3rd Grade Teacher
Lentz, Cheryl 3rd Grade
Leonard, Emily Special Education Teacher
Lindsey, Tamika Kindergarten
Livingston, April Guidance
Maniscalco, Tony Physical Education
Martin, Molly Physical Education Teacher
McCombs, Gretchen 2nd Grade Teacher
McDow, Melissa Kindergarten
McGinnis, Crystal Speech-Language Pathologist
Moore, Lynn Kindergarten
Nabors, Hannah 4th Grade Teacher
Noell, Lauren 1st Grade
O'Kelley, Whitney 1st Grade
Pilkington, Jeanne Interventionist
Reeder, Karen 1st Grade
Reid, Takeshia 2nd Grade
Robinson, Stacy ESL Teacher
Shaddix, Theresa 2nd. Grade
Smith, Shannon 2nd Grade
Spradley, Darryl Assistant Principal
Tapley, Shannon Kindergarten
Taylor, Lacy Music Teacher
Taylor, Rachel PreSchool Teacher
Tomlin, Seanna Special Education Teacher
Turner, Audry Speech Language Pathologist
Vaughan, Alyce
Walker, Amanda Kindergarten
Watson, Courtney 3rd Grade
Weathers, Jordan Principal
Whitman, Cassidy Makerspace
Wilson, Natalie Media Specialist

Champion, Cindy Resource Assistant
Dale, Tara Support Staff
Gaskins, Christy Registrar
Harris, Kristen Support Staff
Ingram, Pam Resource Assistant
Ingram, Tammy Resource Assistant
Key, Cathy Secretary/ Bookkeeper
Rhodes, Eddie Support Staff
Roberts, Pamela Office Aide
Taylor, Donna Resource Assistant
Weatherspoon, Ladricka Support Staff